Staff Directory

 

Name                                                    

Position

Email Address (use this before typing @wynfordroyals.org)

Nelle Nutter                        

Principal nutter.nelle
Andy Schiefer Asst. principal schiefer.andy
April Shroll Secretary 3-6 shroll.april
Sarah Shifley Secretary Pk-2 shifley.sarah
Jeanne Thompson                Guidance counselor thompson.jeanne
Claire Harris Preschool harris.claire
Malorie Heinlen Kindergarten heinlen.malorie
Ronda Ritzler Kindergarten ritzler.ronda
Carolyn Heacock Kindergarten heacock.carolyn
Kayla Stacklin Kindergarten stackland.kayla
Tonya Kimmel First grade kimmel.tonya
Laura Rall First grade rall.laura
Tracy Frombaugh First grade frombaugh.tracy
Sean Weisenauer First grade weisenauer.sean
Shelly Kocher Second grade kocher.shelly
Amanda Veith Second grade veith.amanda
Jennifer Maltsbarger Second grade maltsbarger.jennifer
Zach Burns Second grade burns.zach
Dhana Vercruysse Third grade vercruysse.dhana
Angela Heacock Third grade heacock.angie
Lesley Hayman Third grade hayman.lesley
Cathy Schafer Fourth grade schafer.cathy
Glenda Leuthold Fourth grade leuthold.glenda
Sherri Shirley Fourth grade shirley.sherri
Traci Coffman Fourth grade coffman.traci
Abby Ruffing Fifth grade Science ruffing.abby
Angela Smith Fifth grade Reading smith.angela
William Byrnes Fifth grade Social Studies byrnes.william
Kyle Rall Fifth grade Math rall.kyle
Meg Hastings Fifth/Sixth grade Writing hastings.meg
Sally Ruth Sixth grade Science ruth.sally
Steve Wheeler Sixth grade Social Studies wheeler.steve
Julie Miller Sixth grade Math  miller.julie
Christopher Leighty Sixth grade Reading leighty.christopher
Dawn Schaaf Intervention Specialist schaaf.dawn
Susan Moore Intervention Specialist moore.susana
Keri Brown Intervention Specialist brown.keri
AJ Reichard Intervention Specialist reichard.aj
Beth Pfeifer Intervention Specialist pfeifer.beth
Katie Benedict Intervention Specialist benedict.katie
Ann Clinger Title clinger.ann
Lynne Fisher Title fisher.lynne
Donna Auck Title auck.donna
Mary Jones Gifted/Title  jones.mary
Heidi Heacock Art heacock.heidi
Charles Groth Music groth.charles
Carrie Freshour Music freshour.carrie
Matt Safford Band safford.matt
Amber Groves Physical education groves.amber
Michael Haynes Physical education haynes.michael
Susan Chambers Media chambers.susan
Marisol Ulmer Library aide/ESL student aide ulmer.marisol
Missy Stone Custodian stone.melissa
Roger Ransom Custodian ransom.roger
Bob Stone Custodian stone.robert
Donna Hamilton Cafeteria hamilton.donna
Pam Hoffman Cafeteria hoffman.pamela
Connie Seville Cafeteria seville.connie
Pam Weisenauer Cafeteria weisenauer.pamela